← All matches
Steve Corica
Yokohama F. Marinos
Fagiano Okayama
Yokohama F. Marinos
4-2-3-1 · 3-4-2-1
Fagiano Okayama
Coaches
Takashi Kiyama 
Recent form
DANagoya Grampus1-1
DHTokyo Verdy2-2
DAJEF United Chiba0-0
DACerezo Osaka0-0
WHKyoto Sangyo University2-1
LAKawasaki Frontale1-2
WHMito Hollyhock2-0
LHVissel Kobe0-3
LAAvispa Fukuoka1-2
WHJEF United Chiba1-0
Match facts
Stadium
Nissan Stadium
City
Yokohama
Kickoff
07 Nov, 05:00 UTC
Competition
J1 League
🔮 AI-predicted lineup · 73% confidence — confirmed XI drops ~1h before kickoff
21
H. Ilkura
7.0
35
K. Sekitomi
6.8
17
J. Quiñónes
7.2
33
K. Suwama
7.1
13
T. Inoue
6.6
41
K. Matsumura
6.9
28
R. Yamane
7.1
47
S. Miidera
6.6
40
J. Amano
6.5
23
R. Miyaichi
6.8
9
K. Tanimura
6.9
1
L. Moser
6.6
43
Y. Suzuki
6.8
48
Y. Tatsuta
7.0
6
H. Omori
6.8
51
K. Shirai
6.8
26
H. Motoyama
7.0
80
O. Alionço
6.9
41
E. Miyamoto
6.6
8
A. Esaka
7.0
99
Lucao
6.4
28
M. Matsumoto
6.4
Substitutes
1GP. Il-Kyu7.4
36GR. Blanco6.9
20GY. Tsuboi
GR. Kawai
25DT. Suzuki6.7
44DT. Deng6.6
22DR. Tsunoda6.5
54DS. Fujii
27DK. Matsubara
15DT. Watanabe
7MD. Tono7.0
24MT. Kondo6.8
34MT. Kimura6.8
11MJ. Croux6.8
8MT. Kida6.5
19MTevis6.5
18MJ. Onaiwu6.4
14MK. Chinen5.2
32MY. Tanaka
30MY. Araújo
43FR. Nitta6.7
26FD. David
Coach: Steve Corica
Substitutes
77GG. Kawanami
52GT. Hamada
13GS. Matsuda
23GKewin
44DS. Mori5.8
18DD. Tagami4.3
5DS. Ikedo
33MY. Kamiya6.7
88MT. Yamane6.6
19MR. Sato6.6
79MN. Browne6.5
55MY. Fujii6.5
24MI. Fujita6.3
7MR. Takeuchi
17MR. Sueyoshi
66MJ. Nishikawa
30MK. Suemune
40MK. Ogura
31MR. Senda
14MR. Tabei
10FS. Na6.8
9FL. Gaúcho6.3
20FK. Kawano6.0
27FT. Kimura
Coach: Takashi Kiyama
Report a data issue
Spotted something wrong on this match? Tell us what and we'll fix it.