← All matches
Flavio Robatto
injured
injured
Rionegro Águilas Doradas
Fortaleza FC
Rionegro Águilas Doradas
4-2-3-1 · 4-1-4-1
Fortaleza FC
Coaches
Diego Arias 
Injuries & suspensions
Rionegro Águilas Doradas
R. Márquez
Back Injury · back 2026-10-31
Fortaleza FC
R. Rivas
Knee Injury · back 2026-10-31
Recent form
WHDeportes Tolima2-1
DAAtlético Bucaramanga1-1
DAAlianza Valledupar FC2-2
WHJaguares de Córdoba2-0
LADeportivo Cali0-2
DAIndependiente Santa Fe2-2
DHMillonarios1-1
DADeportivo Pasto0-0
DHDeportes Tolima2-2
LHJunior Barranquilla1-4
Match facts
Stadium
Estadio Alberto Grisales
City
Rionegro
Kickoff
02 Nov, 21:05 UTC
Competition
Categoría Primera A
🔮 AI-predicted lineup · 84% confidence — confirmed XI drops ~1h before kickoff
1
J. Soto
6.9
32
J. Mena
6.7
4
A. Mosquera
7.1
3
J. Ontaneda
6.7
26
D. Lozano
6.9
8
A. Ricaurte
7.2
19
F. Lozano
6.8
7
E. Arízalas
6.7
24
J. Ávalo
6.6
15
F. Suárez
6.9
9
A. Vásquez
6.8
1
W. Barlasina
6.5
15
S. Cuero
6.5
6
Y. Díaz
6.8
2
A. Copete
6.4
16
J. Cajares
6.3
14
L. Pico
6.7
24
J. Salas
6.8
28
S. Vivas
6.6
8
S. Navarro
7.3
25
J. García
6.9
9
S. Herrera
6.6
Substitutes
34GH. Arango
12GJ. Hurtado
1GJ. Soto
20DA. Higgins7.2
28DS. Rodríguez6.7
5DLucho6.7
13DJ. Meléndez6.5
30DN. Lara6.4
2DJ. García
33DC. Cadavid
5DL. Vasquez
6MI. Rojas6.8
16MM. Ramírez6.7
10MJ. Noguera6.5
25MJ. C. Roa6.5
17ME. Betancur
14MA. Cortes
27MC. Londoño
29FT. Blandón6.6
18FA. Carreño6.3
7FC. Rojas
Coach: Flavio Robatto
Substitutes
12GC. Santander
22GM. Barragán
3DD. Ramírez6.9
5DJ. Medina6.6
23DJ. Castillo6.6
4DE. Cabezas6.4
35DA. Mosquera
35DA Mosquera
14DJ. Medina
18DJ. Balanta
4DJ. Marulanda
7MI. M. Cortes6.9
11MA. D. Batioja6.7
17MK. Balanta6.7
32MM. Vázquez6.6
13MB. Mejía6.5
10MJ. Velásquez6.5
30MJ. Solis6.0
25MJ. D. Garcia
49MA. Amaya
25MD. Barrera
21MJ. Candelo
19FF. Pulicastro6.6
20FJ. Blanco6.5
27FJ. Sinisterra6.5
29FT. Wilke6.5
FF. Hernandez
Coach: Diego Arias
Report a data issue
Spotted something wrong on this match? Tell us what and we'll fix it.