← All matches
Alberto Gamero
injured
injured
injured
injured
injured
injured
injured
injured
Millonarios
América de Cali
Millonarios
4-4-2 · 4-2-3-1
América de Cali
Coaches
David González 
Injuries & suspensions
Millonarios
C. Sarabia
Knock Injury · back 2026-10-31
D. Quintero
Illness · back 2026-11-10
J. Guerrero
Knock Injury · back 2026-10-31
R. Ureña
Virus · back 2026-11-10
América de Cali
A. Ramos
Knock Injury · back 2026-11-10
J. Cavadia
Muscle Injury · back 2026-11-20
M. C. Márquez
Muscle Injury · back 2026-11-20
Y. Hurtado
other · back 2026-12-31
Recent form
DHOnce Caldas1-1
WHJaguares de Córdoba4-1
DAFortaleza FC1-1
DABarranquilla FC1-1
DAIndependiente Medellín2-2
DAAtlético Bucaramanga1-1
LHIndependiente Medellín1-2
WALlaneros FC2-1
WHRionegro Águilas Doradas1-0
DADeportes Tolima1-1
Match facts
Stadium
Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campin
City
Bogota
Kickoff
04 Nov, 01:10 UTC
Competition
Categoría Primera A
🔮 AI-predicted lineup · 68% confidence — confirmed XI drops ~1h before kickoff
1
J. Burrai
6.8
22
S. Valencia
6.8
4
S. Barreiro
6.9
17
J. Arias
6.3
6
S. Mosquera
6.8
13
F. Chaverra
7.0
10
D. Ruiz
7.1
19
M. García
7.0
28
S. Vega
6.7
11
A. Estupiñán
6.9
23
L. Castro
7.1
1
J. Fernandes
6.5
14
M. Mina
6.8
24
C. Tovar
7.0
2
M. Torres
6.6
3
D. Rosero
6.7
5
J. Escobar
7.0
15
R. Carrascal
7.2
7
J. Murillo
6.6
10
Y. Guzmán
7.6
23
L. Quiñones
7.3
21
T. Ángel
6.7
Substitutes
12GJ. Aguirre
31GJ. Diaz
20DD. Banguero6.7
3DS. Martín6.7
26DA. Llinás6.7
43DC. Uparela
29DA. Moreno
14MD. M. Silva7.2
7MJ. Cuadrado6.9
30MS. d. Castillo6.8
24MJ. Angulo6.7
55MLeonai6.6
15MY. Romero3.2
21MJ. Pereira
27FR. Contreras6.6
35FS. Mosquera
32FS. Giordana
Coach: Alberto Gamero
Substitutes
12GJ. Montoya7.0
37GA. Benítez
22DN. Hernández7.3
44DB. Córdoba6.7
30DO. Bertel6.5
32DD. Mina Aponza
16DB. Correa
18MYani Quintero6.7
36MJ. Camacho6.6
77ME. Tortolero6.5
88MT. Palacios6.4
29MC. Amú
33MJ. Molina Balanta
31MJ. Aponzá
88MJ. Palacios Moreno
17FJ. Lucumí6.6
9FD. Valencia6.5
FF. Carabal
21FY. Garcés
Coach: David González
Report a data issue
Spotted something wrong on this match? Tell us what and we'll fix it.