171 cm
Height
11
Shirt
26 yrs
11 Mar 2000
Congo Republic
Country
€310K
Transfer value
30 Jun 2027
Contract end
Left
Foot
CM
DM
AM
Central Midfielder
Defensive Midfielder, Attacking Midfielder
Defensive Midfielder, Attacking Midfielder
2024/25
32 games1
Goals
1
Assists
6.77
Rating
2203
Minutes
Per 90
| Goals | 0.04 |
| Assists | 0.04 |
| xG | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 |
| Shots | 0.94 |
| Key passes | 0.49 |
Attacking totals
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| xG | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 |
| Shots (on target) | 23 (4) |
| Key passes | 12 |
| Pass accuracy | 81.1% |
Defending totals
| Tackles won | 50 |
| Interceptions | 39 |
| Clearances | 23 |
| Duels won | 149 |
| Aerials won | 26 |
| Recoveries | 139 |
Shot map
23 shots · 0.0 xGGoalOn targetOff / blocked● size = xG
23
Shots
1
Goals
0
On target
0.0
Total xG
| Match | Min | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs Esenler Erokspor | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| @ Gençlerbirliği | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| vs Erzurumspor FK | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| @ Iğdır FK | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| @ Boluspor | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| vs Adanaspor | 58' | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| @ Kocaelispor | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| vs Yeni Malatyaspor | 59' | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| vs Bandırmaspor | 90' | 0 | 1 | 7.4 |
| @ İstanbulspor | 9' | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| vs Fatih Karagümrük | 29' | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| @ Ümraniyespor | 45' | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| vs MKE Ankaragücü | 72' | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| @ Şanlıurfaspor | 83' | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| vs Çorum FK | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| @ Amed Sportif Faaliyetler | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| vs Manisa FK | 45' | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| @ Keçiörengücü | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| @ Esenler Erokspor | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| vs Gençlerbirliği | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| @ Erzurumspor FK | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| vs Iğdır FK | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| vs Boluspor | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| @ Adanaspor | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| vs Kocaelispor | 75' | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| @ Yeni Malatyaspor | 90' | 1 | 0 | 7.7 |
| @ Bandırmaspor | 80' | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| vs İstanbulspor | 81' | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| @ Fatih Karagümrük | 11' | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| vs Ümraniyespor | 0' | 0 | 0 | — |
| @ MKE Ankaragücü | 18' | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| vs Şanlıurfaspor | 8' | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
2023
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 0 |
2024
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 1 | 1 |
2020
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 |
Nsana SimonFree
Sumqayıt FK
→
FC Koper
20 Aug 2026
Nsana SimonFree
No team
→
Sumqayıt FK
01 Nov 2025
Nsana SimonFree
Sakaryaspor
→
No team
01 Jul 2025
Nsana SimonFree
NK Bravo
→
Sakaryaspor
25 Aug 2023
Nsana SimonFree
FC St. Gallen 1879
→
NK Bravo
16 Jul 2021
Nsana SimonFree
No team
→
FC St. Gallen 1879
01 Mar 2021
Nsana SimonFree
RC Lens B
→
No team
12 Nov 2020
Nsana SimonFree
Lens U19
→
RC Lens B
01 Jul 2018
Build this page with the API
Every number here is public data. This is the exact sequence of calls to recreate this page — all free, just add your token.
-
GET
/api/v2/players/91342/Bio: position, age, nationality, foot, value, team. -
GET
/api/v2/players/91342/stats/Season stats + per-90 for the Overview & Stats tabs. -
GET
/api/v2/players/91342/career/Season-by-season totals — powers the Career tab. -
GET
/api/v2/players/91342/transfers/Transfer history for the Transfers tab. -
GET
/api/v2/events/{EVENT_ID}/stats/Per-shot xG shotmap — aggregate a player’s matches for the shot map. -
GET
/api/v2/players/91342/social/Highlight videos & news for the Overview feed.
Try step 1 right now
cURL
curl -H "Authorization: Token YOUR_KEY" https://sports.bzzoiro.com/api/v2/players/91342/
Free football tier — no subscription. Get a token →